中兴通讯供应商认证隐私政策

引言

大奖娱乐88tb88有限公司及其子公司(统称为中兴通讯我们)尊重您的隐私,并非常严肃地对待个人信息的安全性。在使用我们的产品/或服务/相关网站基于您的同意、我们之间的合同关系或者合法利益等适用的法律依据,我们可能会收集和使用您的相关个人信息

中兴通讯供应商认证隐私政策以下简称本政策您说明我们收集的个人信息及我们如何使用保存、共享和转让这些信息以及我们为您提供的访问、更新、删除和保护这些信息的方式。

在您向中兴通讯提交个人信息之前,请仔细阅读并理解本政策,并经常访问以了解本政策的更新

本政策适用于显示、链接至隐私政策的中兴通讯的网站、产品和服务。

政策将帮助您了解下内容:

1、我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息

2、我们如何使用 Cookie 和同类技术

3、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息

4、访问和管理您的个人信息

5、我们如何保护和保存您的个人信息

6、您的个人信息如何跨转移

7、本政策如何更新

8、如何联系我们

 

由于中兴通讯提供众多的产品服务和网站政策可能并不涉及所有可能的个人信息处理场景,有关产品服务或网站处理特定数据的说明可能由相关的产品服务或网站在其专门的隐私政策进行描述,或者在收集数据时提供的通知中发布。

如对本政策有任何问题,您可随时发送邮件至Privacy@zte.com.cn我们联系。

 

1我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息

个人信息是指与已识别或者可识别的自然人相关的任何数据可识别的自然人是指尤其比如通过姓名、身份证号、定位数据、网络标识符号以及经济、文化、社会身份等识别符能够被直接或间接识别到身份的自然人

个人信息会在您使用我们的产品、服务或网站,或与我们发生信息交互时直接或间接的被我们收集,比如拨打我们的热线电话,创建网站帐号,参与我们的品牌活动等是您直接提供给我们信息的情况,而网站使用的Cookie等技术则是间接记录了您的个人信息。

我们收集个人信息可能用于以下目的l

供应商认证与采购;

合规要求;

履行订单;

产品交付、物流和仓储;

创建和管理您的帐户;

提供在线客服咨询、建议投诉;

分析访问服务数据,改善我们的产品服务或网站

提供您使用网站或产品的良好体验;

改善我们的防损和反欺诈计划;

遵守和执行适用的法律要求

征得您同意的其他用途。

 

当我们要将您的个人信息用于本政策未载明的其它目的时,或将信息用于不同于您事先同意的目的时,我们的产品服务或网站会事先征求您的同意比如通过弹窗、加黑的字体等方式显示更新的内容,由您选择是否同意这种变更。您可以随时依法撤销这种同意,但这可能导致您使用产品、服务或网站的功能受到限制。但如果这种处理的目的是为了执行合同或为合同签订前的准备及符合中兴通讯的合法利益,则不需要您的同意。

 

您充分知晓,依据可适用的法律,以下情形中,我们收集、使用个人信息无需征得您的授权同意:

1. 与国家安全、国防安全有关的;

2. 与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益有关的;

3. 与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等法律程序有关的

4. 出于维护个人信息主体或其他个人的重大利益(如生命)有关的

5. 为合法的新闻报道所必需的;

6. 法律法规规定的其他情形。

我们收集的个人信息主要有以下几类:

1) 账号信息

注册中兴通讯相关的服务或网站账号时,需要提供用于身份验证的手机号码或Email,也可以提供补充信息,如头像、昵称、生日等。当您使用第三方(如FacebookTwitter微信)账号登录中兴通讯的业务平台时(您也可以选择拒绝通过这种方式访问我们的产品服务或网站),经用户授权,我们将从第三方服务器获取到您的验证信息。我们的服务器也会保管第三方平台授予的访问令牌,在用户使用的各个具体服务间共享,避免用户反复登录第三方服务器。

2) 设备信息

有些服务是针对特定设备型号(如某些型号的手机)或应用程序时,在业务开通前和使用过程中,我们会收集与设备相关的信息,包括用户的设备型号、系统版本、唯一设备识别码、网络状态、应用程序的活跃信息、异常信息以及IP地址等信息,以便准确匹配服务。

3) 供应商认证和采购信息

     如果您想成为或已成为我们的合作伙伴或供应商,基于业务活动开展的需要,我们会收集您公司联系人、电话、邮箱、高管信息。

4) 合同交付信息

     为推动双方合同的履行,可能需要收集您公司的收货地址、收货人、联系电话、邮编商品或服务的信息。

5) 访问服务或网站信息

我们还会通过产品或网站的信息收集功能记录您访问中兴通讯相关服务或网站时的一些行为信息,包括访问时间、搜索查询词条、网络身份标识信息、IP地址等,以及为了精准个性化服务,在法律允许的情况下,我们还会从合法的公用和商用来源获取有关您的数据。

6) 其他信息

部分服务项目,如中兴通讯APP提供的云备份、云盘,可能会将用户的通讯录、短信、照片等信息保存到服务器上,如果用户不愿提供此类信息,可以拒绝,但可能无法使用相关服务或者只能使用服务的部分功能。当您在我们的网站申请求职时,我们会要求您提供您的工作简历。

敏感个人信息是一种特殊的个人信息,通常被定义为与下列方面相关的任何信息:种族或民族起源、政治观点、宗教信仰、哲学信仰、工会成员资格、个人基因数据、生物特征数据、健康数据、性生活、性取向等。在有些情况下,个人敏感信息可能还包括犯罪指控或判决、精确的地理位置信息、财务和银行账号,以及政府签发的社会保障号码、驾照和护照号码等唯一标识符。

对于敏感个人信息,如果我们进行收集或处理,例如,您向我们购买产品或订购我们的服务,我们会收集银行卡号码等支付类敏感个人信息,在这种情况下,我们会按照适用的法律要求进行处理,比如事先征求您的同意。

2我们如何使用 Cookie 和同类技术

 

我们的网站使用Cookies和其他类似技术来区分您与我们网站的其他用户。这有助于我们在您浏览网站时,为您提供良好的体验,并允许我们改进我们的网站。

Cookie是一份小的字母和数字文件,当您同意的时候,我们将其存储在您的计算机或移动设备的内存或硬盘中,然后可以将其作为识别计算机或移动设备的标签。

Cookie通常被分类为会话Cookie持久Cookie 会话Cookie可以帮助您有效地浏览网站,跟踪您的页面到页面的进度,以便不要求您在当前访问期间重复提供信息,比如您在切换页面时不会清空您的购物车。会话Cookie存储在临时内存中,并在Web浏览器关闭时被删除。 持久性Cookie可以存储用户偏好,它们存储在您的设备上,重新启动浏览器时仍然有效。例如,我们使用持久性Cookie来记录您选择的语言和国家/地区、字体大小或其他设置。这可以使您在下次访问我们的网站时,不用重新配置。

您可以清除计算机上保存的所有 Cookie或者直接删除存储在您的设备上的Cookie但如果您这么做,则需要在每一次访问我们的网站时更改设置。大部分浏览器都有阻止Cookie的功能,如果您希望通过浏览器对Cookie进行管理,可以参考以下浏览器开发商的介绍或从互联网上进行查询。关于Cookie的更多信息,您也可以查看AboutCookies.org网站。

 Cookie 外,我们还会在网站上使用网站信标和像素标签等其他同类技术。例如,我们向您邮箱发送的账号激活链接。可以通过上述技术跟踪此次点击,帮助我们了解您的产品和服务偏好并改善客户服务。网站信标通常是一种嵌入到网站或电子邮件中的透明图像。借助于电子邮件中的像素标签,我们能够获知电子邮件是否被打开。如果您不希望自己的活动以这种方式被追踪,则随时设置您的邮箱拒绝接收,或登录我们相关服务网站退订该邮件服务。
如果您的浏览器设置了 Do Not Track 功能,我们的服务网站会尊重您的选择。

我们不会将Cookie用于如前所述之外的目的。

3我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息

为了保证您的个人信息安全,我们遵照最小化原则,在遵守适用的法律要求下,共享、转让或披露您的个人信息:
a.作为跨国公司,如果业务必要,我们可能在中兴通讯和其子公司之间共享您的个人信息,以便为您提供及时的服务
b.和我们授权的业务伙伴共享最少且必要的信息,以便为您提供服务;

c.在涉及合并、收购、破产清算、资产转让或类似的交易时,如涉及到个人信息转让,我们会要求新的持有您个人信息的公司、组织继续受本隐私政策的要求、承诺及安全措施的约束,比如,不会超出上述的个人信息使用目的,否则我们将要求该公司、组织重新向您征求授权同意。
d.我们认为披露符合任何适用的法律或响应法律程序的情况下,我们也可能向执法机关/政府机关提供信息

 

对我们与之共享个人信息的公司、组织和个人,我们会与其签署严格的数据处理协议,要求他们按照我们的安全标准、本政策的要求及相关的保密和安全措施来处理个人信息。如果我们共享、转让或披露个人信息的国家没有与您所在国家有同等程度保护个人信息的适用法律时,比如从欧洲经济区转移到没有适当个人信息保护法律的国家时,我们会按照本政策的第6条进行处理,以保证数据转移的合法性以及保证您的个人信息的安全性。

4、访问和管理您的个人信息

如果您向我们提交了个人信息,请确保这些信息的准确性,如果您的信息发生了变化,比如您的送货地址发生了变化,您有义务及时更新这些信息。

此外在适用的法律要求的情况下,您可能享有(1)有权访问我们持有的您的个人信息;(2)更新或更正任何您的不准确的个人信息;(3)拒绝我们对您的个人信息的使用;(4)要求我们限制或删除您的个人信息; 以及 (5)要求我们转移您的数据。

在您要求以上权利时,我们可能需要提供书面的请求并核实您的身份,一般情况下,我们将不收取您的任何费用,除非这种请求超出了常规的要求。如果您在访问和管理您的个人信息时有任何疑问,可以按照本政策第8条联系我们。

5我们如何保护和保存您的个人信息

我们通过加强个人信息在物理、管理和技术方面的安全保障措施,比如门禁系统、监控系统、加密、匿名或假名化、员工培训等措施中兴通讯将努力保护个人信息不被未经授权访问、使用、披露、修改、损坏或丢失及其它的形式的非法处理我们有专门的业务连续性计划,以保证我们可以连续地向我们的客户提供服务;我们的信息安全政策和程序严格按照国际标准进行设计,并会定期进行审核和更新,并通过第三方来检验我们的安全措施,以满足我们的业务需求、技术变更和监管要求。中兴通讯的中国总部及部分子公司已经通过了ISO27001信息安全认证,来保证您的个人信息的安全性。

我们会在法律允许的情况下,保存您的个人信息,并在相关业务完成时,在不违反适用的法律法规情况下,及时删除您的个人信息。

您的个人信息一般保存在业务开展所在地,但也有可能会在您的国家之外进行保存,这和我们的数据中心所在地相关,我们会采取措施确保我们根据本隐私声明以及数据存储的位置的适用法律的要求处理我们收集的信息。在法律允许或要求的情况下,我们将告知可对您产生重大风险的个人信息的丢失、滥用或篡改,以便您采取恰当措施,有效保护您的权利。 

6的个人信息如何跨境转移

中兴通讯是一家全球化的跨国公司,一般情况下,我们将在您使用产品服务或网站的所在国家/地区处理这些信息,也可能将您的个人信息转移到收集这些信息之外的国家/地区,这些国家/地区的个人信息保护法可能不同。比如为了解决产品的故障,我们可能将包含有您个人数据的日志文件转移到中兴通讯的研究所进行分析。无论在哪里处理这些个人信息,我们将依法及时告知您传输的目的地接受者等信息,并采取措施确保符合本政策及所在地适用的法律要求比如获得您的同意或签订必要的数据转移合同

7政策如何更新

我们可能会不时更新本隐私政策。如果隐私政策发生修订,我们会及时在官网发布最新版本。您同意定期访问这些网页以了解并查看任何此类修订。如果本政策有重大变更时,我们会提供更加显著的方式来通知您,比如邮件、短信、网站弹窗等。重大变更是指本政策中承诺的、与个人信息处理有关的用户权利或义务的减少,以及个人信息处理目的和敏感个人信息类型的变化,公司的所有者结构发生变化,如收购、兼并、破产等。

8如何联系我们

如果您对本隐私政策有任何疑问,或者有关于您的个人信息请求咨询,您可以通过发送邮件至Privacy@zte.com.cn我们联系,我们将在30天内答复

 

地址

收件人:中兴通讯合规管理部

地址:中国深圳市科技南路55

邮编:518057

如果您对答复不满意或对我们处理个人信息的方式不满意,可以和当地的监管机构进行投诉或举报

· 中国:互联网信息办公室,http://www.cac.gov.cn或当地公安、工商等监管机构;

· 欧盟:各个成员国的数据保护监管机构可以从以下链接进行查询:http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm

· 其他地区的个人信息监管机构联系方式您可以向当地政府进行咨询。

如果您对答复不满意或对我们处理个人信息的方式不满意,可以和当地的监管机构进行投诉或举报。
接受     拒绝

Privacy Policy for ZTE Supplier Certification

Introduction

ZTE Corporation and its subsidiaries (collectively, “ZTE”, “us”, “We” and “our”) respect your privacy and take the security of your personal information very seriously. We may collect and use your personal information when you use our products and/or services and/or websites based on your consent, contract relationship, legitimate interest or other applicable legal ground.

Privacy Policy for ZTE Supplier Certification (hereinafter referred to as “this Policy”) describes how we collect, use, store, share and transfer your personal information, and the ways we provide for you to access, update, delete, and protect your personal information.

Please read and understand this Policy carefully before submitting your personal information to ZTE. In addition, you should access our website to get the latest update of this Policy.

This Policy applies to the processing of personal data in relation to ZTE’s websites, products and services that display or link to this Policy.

This Policy will help you understand the following content:

1. How we collect and use your personal information.

2. How we use cookies and other similar technologies.

3. How we share, transfer and disclose your personal information.

4. How we access and manage your personal information.

5. How we protect and store your personal information.

6. How your personal information is transferred across borders.

7. How to update this Policy.

8. How to contact us.

 

Because ZTE provides a variety of products and services and websites, this Policy may not cover all possible scenarios for personal information processing. Any specific information relating to the processing of personal data in the context of ZTEs products or services or websites may be described in the privacy policy of related products or services or websites, or may be released in any notice that is given during the collection of data.

If you have any questions about this Policy, please send an email to Privacy@zte.com.cn to contact us.

1. Collection and Use of Personal Information

“Personal Information” refers to any information relating to an identified natural person or an identifiable natural person. An identifiable natural person means a natural person that may be identified directly or indirectly through, for example, his/her name, ID card number, location data, and network identifier as well as his/her economic, cultural and social identify.

Your personal information will be collected directly or indirectly by your use of our products, services or websites, or when you interact with us, such as calling our hotline, creating a website account, participating in our brand activities, through which your personal information is directly provided to us. Moreover, by using cookie and other technologies, our websites may indirectly record your personal information.

We may collect your personal information for the following purposes:l

Supplier certification and procurement.

Compliance requirements.

Fulfill a purchase order.

Create and manage your account.

Provide you with online consultation, recommendation, complaint, and other customer services.

Analyze the service access data to improve our products or  services or websites.

Provide you with a good user experience of using our websites or products.

Improve our loss prevention and anti-fraud plans.

Comply with and enforce applicable legal requirements.

Other purposes approved by you.

 

When using your personal information for other purposes not specified in this Policy, or for purposes are contrary to the purposes approved by you in advance, we will seek your prior consent for our products or services or websites. For example, we will display an update by means of pop-ups or bold fonts, and you may choose to accept or deny the update. You have the right to withdraw your consent at any time in accordance with the laws and regulations, but this maybe cause the function limitation of the product or service or website. However. if the purpose of the data processing is to promote the contract or prepare for entering into a contract  and meet the legitimate interests of ZTE , then your consent is not required.

 

You fully know and understand that under any of the following circumstances in accordance with applicable laws and regulations, we may collect and use your personal information without your prior authorization or consent:

1. Any information processing relating to national security or national defense.

2. Any information processing relating to public security, public health, or major public interests.

3. Any information processing relating to criminal investigation, prosecution, trial, enforcement of judgment, or other legal process.

4. Any information processing that is critical for protecting vital interests of the subject of personal information or other individuals.

5. Any information processing necessary for lawful news reports.

6. Any information processing necessary for us to comply with the applicable laws and regulations.

The personal information collected by us is classified into the following categories:

1) Account information

When you register a service or website account of ZTE, you need to provide your mobile phone number or email address for authentication. You may also provide supplementary information such as your head portrait, nickname and date of birth. When you log in (you may refuse to access our products or services or websites by this means) a ZTE service platform by using a third party account (such as the account for Facebook, Twitter or WeChat), we will, after obtaining your authorization, get your authentication information from the third party servers. ZTE server will keep your access tokens granted by the third party platform, and share such access tokens among various services used by you to prevent you from repeatedly logging to the third party servers.

2) Device information
If some services are designated for specific device models (such as specific mobile phone models) or applications, we will, before and after service provisioning, collect the information relating to your device, including the device model, system version, UUID, network status, active information and exception information of applications, and IP address to accurately match the services.

3) Supplier certification and procurement information

       If you want to become or have become our partners or suppliers, based on the needs of business activities, we will collect the information about your company contact name,telephone,email,executive information.

4) Contract delivery information

In order to promote the performance of the contract between us,we will collect your companys shipping address,contact telephone number,post code,email , information about the products and services.

5) Service or website access information

We may also record the information about your behaviors by information collection function when accessing related services or websites of ZTE, including your access time, search and query entries, network ID, and IP address. In addition, to the extent permitted by law, we may obtain your personal data from lawful public and commercial sources of data.

6) Other information

For certain services of ZTE, such as the cloud backup and cloud drive provided by ZTE applications, information such as your contact list, messages and photos may be stored in ZTE servers. If you are unwilling to provide such information, you may reject the services, but may not be able to use the related services, or may only be able to use part of service functions. When you submit your job application to our websites, we may require you to provide your resume.

Usually, sensitive personal information refers to special personal information relating to the following aspects: race or origin of nationality, political views, religious belief, philosophical belief, membership of trade union, personal gene data, biometric data, health data, sexual life, and sexual orientation. Under certain circumstances, the sensitive personal information may include the criminal charges or judgment, accurate geographic location, financial status, bank account, social security number, driver license number, passport number, and other unique identifiers issued by governmental authorities.

If you purchase our products or services, we may collect or process the information about your bank card or other sensitive payment information. Under such circumstances, we will process your sensitive personal information in line with applicable law, or with your prior consent.

2. Cookies and Other Similar Technologies

Our websites use cookies and other similar technologies to distinguish your from other users. Therefore, when you browse our websites, we will provide you with good user experience, and keep improving our websites.

A cookie is a small file of letters and digits. If you agree, we will store the cookies in the memory or hard drive of your computer or mobile device, and then use such cookies as labels for identifying your computer or mobile device.

Cookies are often classified as “session cookies” or “persistent cookies”.  Session cookies help you effectively browse our websites and track your page-to-page progress, so that you do not need to repeat the information you provide for the current visit. For instance, when you switch the web pages, your shopping cart will not be set at empty. Session cookies are stored in the temporary memory and are deleted when the browser is closed.  Persistent cookies can store the user preferences that are stored on your device and are still valid when you restart your browser. For instance, we use the persistent cookies to record your selected language, country/region, font size, or the settings. With the help of cookies, you do not need to reconfigure the settings when you access our websites next time.

You may clear all cookies stored on your computer, or directly delete all cookies stored on your device. However, if you do so, you need to change the settings every time you access our websites. Most browsers have the ability to block the cookies. If you hope to manage the cookies through the browsers, you may consult the following instructions of browser developers, or search the internet. For more information about cookies, please check the AboutCookies.org.

In addition to cookies, we will use web beacons, pixel tags, and other similar technologies in our websites. For instance, we will send an account activation link to your email box. By using the aforesaid technologies to track your clicks on our websites, we can know your preferences for our products and services, and improve the service for our customers. Usually, web beacons are transparent images that are embedded in the websites or emails. With the help of pixel tags in emails, we can know whether the emails are opened or not. If you hope that your behaviors would not be tracked by this means, you can, at any time, change the setting of your email box to reject the tracking, or log in our related service websites to unsubscribe our mail service.
If you set the “Do Not Track” in your browser, our service websites will respect your choice.

In that case, we will not use cookies for the aforesaid purposes.

3. Sharing, Transfer and Disclosure of Personal Information

In order to ensure the security of your personal information, we will follow the principle of minimization when sharing, transfer or disclosing your personal information:
a. As a multinational corporation, we may share your personal information with our subsidiaries if necessary, so that we can offer timely services to you.
b. We may share the minimal and necessary information with our business partners, so that we can provide you with services relating to after-sales maintenance and transportation of goods.

c. For the transfer of your personal information during merger, acquisition, bankruptcy liquidation, asset transfer, or other similar transactions, we will require the new company or organization possessing your personal information to be bound continuously by the requirements, commitments and safeguards described in this Policy. For instance, the new company or organization should not use your personal information beyond the said purposes. Otherwise, we will require the new company or organization to reapply for corresponding authorization from you.
d. We may also disclose your personal information to the law enforcement agencies/governmental authorities if we believe that such disclosure of your personal information complies with any applicable law or responds to related legal process.

 

We will sign stringent data processing agreements with all companies, organizations and individuals that share your personal information. In addition, we will require them to process your personal information in strict compliance with our security standards, requirements of this Policy, and related confidentiality and security regulations. If we share, transfer or disclose your personal information in a country where there are no applicable laws enforcing the protection of personal information at the level similar to that in the country where you are located (for instance, your personal information is transferred from European Economic Area to a country that has no applicable law for the protection of personal information), we will handle the related issues according to Article 6 of this Policy to guarantee the lawful transfer and security of your personal information.

4. Access and Management of Personal Information

If you submit your personal information to us, please ensure the accuracy of such information. If your personal information has changed (for instance, your address has been changed), you are obliged to update your personal information in a timely manner.

For requirements by applicable laws, you may: (1) have access to your personal information we have held; (2) update or correct any of your inaccurate personal information; (3) refuse to allow us to use your personal information; and (4) require us to limit or delete your personal information, and (5) require us to comply with your request for data portability

When you claim the said rights, we may require you to submit a written request and may verify your identify. Usually, we do not charge anything for such processes unless your request goes beyond the limit of conventional requirements. When accessing or managing your personal information, if you have any questions, please contact us as per the contact information set out in Article 8 of this Policy.

5. Protection and Storage of Personal Information

By strengthening the physical, administrative and technical safeguards (such as the access control system, monitoring system, encryption, anonymization, pseudonymization, and security training on employees) of personal information, we will endeavor to protect your personal information from unauthorized access, use, disclosure, modification, damage, loss and any other forms of unlawful processing. With a specialized business continuity plan, we are able to guarantee continuous service for our customers. We will formulate our information security policy and procedure in strict compliance with international standards, and will review and update such policy and procedure from time to time. In addition, we will invite the third parties to inspect our security measures to meet our business demands as well as our requirements for technical change and supervision. The headquarters and some subsidiaries of ZTE have passed the ISO27001 information security authentication. Therefore, we are able to guarantee the security of your personal information.

To the extent permitted by law, we will store your personal information. After accomplishing the related businesses, we will, on the precondition of not breaching the applicable laws and regulations, delete your personal information in a timely manner.  

Usually, your personal information is stored in the location where the business is operated. However, your personal information may be in a location outside your country, which depends on the location of our data center. We will take efficient measures to guarantee that the personal information collected by us would be processed in line with this Policy and the laws applicable to the data storage location. To the extent permitted or required by law, we will notify you of any loss, abuse or alteration in your personal information, so that you can take appropriate measures to safeguard your rights. 

6. Cross-border Transfer of Personal Information

ZTE is a multinational corporation. Generally, we will process your personal information in the country/region where you use our products or services or websites. However, we may transfer your personal information to other country/region that may have different laws for the protection of personal information. For instance, in order to solve a failure of product, we may transfer the log file, which contains your personal information, to the research institutes of ZTE for further analysis. Wherever we transfer such personal information, we will inform you the destination, recipient and related information and take efficient measures to comply with this Policy and applicable local laws. For instance, to transfer your personal information, we will seek your prior consent or sign a necessary data transfer contract with you.

7. Update of this Policy

We may update this Policy from time to time. If this Policy is revised, we will promptly release the latest revised version of this Policy on our official website. You agree to visit these web pages regularly to check any such revisions. If there is any major change to this Policy, we will notify you of such change by means of email, text message or pop-ups. Major change to this policy refers to the reduction of user rights or obligations that are committed in this Policy and are related to the processing of personal information, change to the purposes for the processing of personal information, change to the type of sensitive personal information, or change to the ownership structure (such as acquisition, merger or bankruptcy) of the company.

8. Contact Us

If you have any question about this Policy, or have any request or query for your personal information, please send an email to Privacy@zte.com.cn to contact us. We will reply within 30 days.

Address

Recipient: Compliance Management Dept.

Address: No. 55, Hi-tech Road South, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Postcode: 518057

If you are not satisfied with our reply or with the way that we process your personal information, you may file a complaint or report to any local regulatory.

· China: Cyberspace Administration of China (http://www.cac.gov.cn) or local public security bureau, or administration for industry and commerce.

· European Union: for more information about the data protection regulators in different member states, please click the following link: http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm.

In other regions, for more information about the personal information regulators, please consult the local government.

If you are not satisfied with our reply or with the way that we process your personal information, you may file a complaint or report to any local regulatory.
Accept     Reject

大奖娱乐88tb88

Our website uses cookies to distinguish you from other users of our website. This helps us to provide you with a good experience when you browse our website and also allows us to improve our site.

隐私政策    © 1998-2016 大奖娱乐88tb88有限公司 版权所有  粤ICP备11108162号 粤公网安备 44030502000445号

88tb88